Daftar Alumni
 Penyaringan
No Foto Nama Kota Prodi Angkatan Aksi
1.   Abdul Azies Kurniawan, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2012
2.   Abdul Rezha Efrat, S.Kom   Dompu   Informatika   2012
3.   Adam Hasbi Nugroho, S.Kom   Bogor   Informatika   2010
4.   Ade Rachmat Setiyono   Klaten   Informatika   2011
5.   Aditya Dwi Nugraha, S.Kom.   Boyolali   Informatika   2012
6.   Adrian Surya Permana, S.Kom   Ungaran   Informatika   2012
7.   Ageng Hadi Pawening   Rembang   Informatika   2010
8.   Alfin Lathifatul Arifah, S.Kom   Blora   Informatika   2012
9.   Alsio Rachmad Alamsyah   Baturaja   Informatika   2011
10.   Amin Nudin, S.Kom   Tegal   Informatika   2012
11.   Angga Pradana Saputra, S.Kom   Baubau   Informatika   2009
12.   Annas Setyo Pratomo   Surakarta   Informatika   2012
13.   Ardhan Fajriansyah S.Kom   Jakarta Selatan   Informatika   2010
14.   Ardila   Tanjung Balai   Informatika   2011
15.   Ardy Riyandika Surya Utomo, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2010
16.   Ari Setiawan, S.Kom   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
17.   Asni Furoida S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2010
18.   Aziz Pradipta Setyawan Baskoro S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2010
19.   Bagus Setiaji, S.Kom   Pati   Informatika   2009
20.   Bayu Arasyi   PATI   Informatika   2011
21.   Bery Orindi, S.Kom   Pekalongan   Informatika   2012
22.   Charisma Annisa, S.Kom   Payakumbuh   Informatika   2012
23.   Cut Fauziah Nur   Ciamis   Informatika   2012
24.   Danu Permadi Rendra S.Kom   Brebes   Informatika   2012
25.   Danur Wijayanto   Surakarta   Informatika   2012
26.   Deasy Febriasari   Sleman   Informatika   2012
27.   Destina Fathurrahmi, S.Kom   Jakarta Pusat   Informatika   2010
28.   Deta Teguh Satrio   Semarang   Informatika   2011
29.   Dhamang Mahindra Prihantoko, S.Kom   Kebumen   Informatika   2010
30.   Dimas Evan Nuryulistiantomo, S.Kom.   Semarang   Informatika   2009
31.   Dwi Ardana Widodo   Semarang   Informatika   2010
32.   Dwiyan Panji Prastya, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2011
33.   DYAH FIRDA WIDYANTI   SRAGEN   Informatika   2010
34.   Eka Afriandi   Bekasi   Informatika   2009
35.   Eric Teguh Ariyanto   Tegal   Informatika   2010
36.   Erzan Miftah Faridi, S.Kom   Purwodadi   Informatika   2011
37.   Faizal Rifki   Jakarta Utara   Informatika   2010
38.   Faqih Arifian Ajipradana   Semarang   Informatika   2012
39.   Faschal Suranta Purba, S.Kom   Kabanjahe   Informatika   2012
40.   Fitri Dewi Ardiani, S.Kom   Jepara   Informatika   2012
41.   Fitri Ramadhan, S.Kom   Jakarta Timur   Informatika   2012
42.   Fitriana Prasari Dewi, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2010
43.   Galih Arso Tihardo S.Kom   Blora   Informatika   2011
44.   Garry Leonard Anakotta   Bandar Lampung   Informatika   2011
45.   Gayuh Pangarso   Purbalingga   Informatika   2009
46.   Gugun Ksatria Wijaya. S.Kom   Palembang   Informatika   2012
47.   Gumilar Lingga Pamungkas, S.Kom   Merangin   Informatika   2012
48.   Hanna Theresia Pardede, S.Kom   Balige   Informatika   2012
49.   HERMAWAN   Pemalang   Informatika   2009
50.   Herri Setiawan   Pemalang   Informatika   2010
51.   Ika Nur Aprilianti S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2009
52.   Inayah Rahman   Bulukumba   Informatika   2012
53.   Indah Wulandari, S.Kom   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
54.   Indiati Restu Putri   Kab. Semarang   Informatika   2011
55.   Indri Apriastuti, S.Kom   Tegal   Informatika   2012
56.   Ismaya Khusnu Wicaksana   Pati   Informatika   2009
57.   Jamalullail   semarang   Informatika   2012
58.   Josua Freddy Orlando Siahaan, S.Kom   Pematangsiantar   Informatika   2011
59.   julio chandra pratama   grobogan   Informatika   2009
60.   Kana Rizki   Semarang   Informatika   2012
61.   Khairul Habibie, S.Kom   Jakarta   Informatika   2012
62.   Laila Nafisatun   Pekalongan   Informatika   2009
63.   Made Andrew Yuda Dimas Satria, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2009
64.   Minnati Fitriasih, S.Kom   Demak   Informatika   2010
65.   Mohammad Fajar Ainul Bashri   Semarang   Informatika   2012
66.   Muchammad Febra Setyawan, S.Kom   Pekalongan   Informatika   2012
67.   Muhammad Alkadri Wicaksono, S.Kom   South Jakarta   Informatika   2009
68.   Muhammad Hammam, S.Kom   Jepara   Informatika   2011
69.   Muhammad Ihsan Aji Wiedjayanto, S.Kom   Wonogiri   Informatika   2012
70.   Muhammad Khaerul Anam, S.Kom   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
71.   Muhammad Ramziadh Afgeshza, S.Kom   Jakarta Barat   Informatika   2012
72.   Muhammad Rifqi Maulana   Jepara   Informatika   2012
73.   Muhammad Zainudin Azis, S.Kom   Jepara   Informatika   2012
74.   Muhammad Zainudin Azis, S.Kom   Jepara   Informatika   2012
75.   Nanda Nugraha, S.Kom   Jakarta Timur   Informatika   2009
76.   Nur Imanullah, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2007
77.   Prima Yusuf Budiarto, S.Kom   Sukoharjo   Informatika   2009
78.   Primus Arya Purnama S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2008
79.   Puput Nurhayati, S.Kom   Cilacap   Informatika   2009
80.   Puspa Amalia, S.Kom   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
81.   Qoriah Fauziyyah, S.Kom   Cirebon   Informatika   2012
82.   Rahma Widiandrawilli, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2012
83.   Rahmawati Ita Pratiwi, S.Kom   Rembang   Informatika   2011
84.   Rasyed Hakimsyah Ginting, S.Kom   Medan   Informatika   2009
85.   Reza Ardiansyah   Surakarta   Informatika   2011
86.   Reza Galih Imam Prakoso   Sukoharjo   Informatika   2011
87.   Reza Noor Boudiaf   Kota Depok   Informatika   2011
88.   Rian Hidayat, S.Kom   Lampung   Informatika   2010
89.   Rico Estrada   Dharmasraya   Informatika   2011
90.   Rifki Aulia Rahman   Majenang   Informatika   2010
91.   Rikcat Kristian Lumban Gaol, S.Kom.   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
92.   Risa Septiani, S.Kom   Boyolali   Informatika   2011
93.   Riska Puspitasari, S.Kom   Bogor   Informatika   2010
94.   Rizky Bachtiar Irwanto   Pemalang   Informatika   2012
95.   Rosita Sofiana, S.Kom   Kendal   Informatika   2012
96.   Samsul Ma'arif, S.Kom   Pekalongan   Informatika   2009
97.   Saptanto Sindu Kuncoro Utomo, S.Kom   Tangerang   Informatika   2012
98.   Satriaman Toras Doni Simanjuntak, S.Kom   Pematangsiantar   Informatika   2010
99.   Sekar Sae Khoirunnisa, S.Kom   Tanjung Tabalong   Informatika   2010
100.   Septi Intan Prathami, S.Kom   Brebes   Informatika   2012
101.   Seza Dio Firmansyah, S.Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2012
102.   Slamet Hardiyansah   Brebes   Informatika   2010
103.   Sulistia Rauf Yulian   Pekanbaru   Informatika   2009
104.   Surya Fransisco Girsang   Medan   Informatika   2010
105.   Triani Ayu Lestari, S.Kom   Bekasi   Informatika   2012
106.   Vania Zerlina Susela Devi, S. Kom   Semarang   Informatika   2012
107.   Wahyu Heri Irawan, S.Kom   Purworejo   Informatika   2012
108.   Wendi Rudiyanto, S.Kom   Jakarta Utara   Informatika   2011
109.   Weny Ariska Yulianty, S.Kom   kab. cirebon   Informatika   2012
110.   Winda Tri Wahyuni, S.Kom   Tulungagung   Informatika   2012
111.   wisnu sadewo   Brebes   Informatika   2009
112.   Yudha Nur Rizki, S.Kom   BREBES   Informatika   2009
113.   Yusuf Dwi Santoso   Boyolali   Informatika   2012
114.   Yusuf Fahmi Adiputera, S.Kom   Pekalongan   Informatika   2010
115.   Zakaria Ramadhan, S.Kom   Jakarta Timur   Informatika   2010
116.   Zulfia Firdaus, S.Kom   Purwodadi   Informatika   2012